Provided by Tiger Trade Technology Pte. Ltd.

Webull Corp

9.37
-0.2000-2.09%
Post-market: 9.380.0100+0.11%19:59 EDT
Volume:17.46M
Turnover:165.69M
Market Cap:4.98B
PE:118.27
High:9.73
Open:9.48
Low:9.30
Close:9.57
52wk High:16.04
52wk Low:4.50
Shares:531.64M
Float Shares:313.00M
Volume Ratio:0.77
T/O Rate:5.58%
Dividend:- -
Dividend Rate:- -
EPS(TTM):0.0792
EPS(LYR):-1.1210
ROE:4.72%
ROA:1.26%
PB:4.77
PE(LYR):-8.36

Loading ...

Press Release: Webull Reports Second Quarter 2026 Financial Results

Dow Jones
·
Aug 20

Webull Stock Rises With Crypto Rally Ahead of Q2 Earnings

Benzinga Earnings
·
Aug 20

Webull Corp options imply 6.9% move in share price post-earnings

TIPRANKS
·
Aug 20

Webull Price Target Maintained with a $13.00/Share by Rosenblatt

Dow Jones
·
Aug 18

Analysts’ Top Technology Picks: Webull Corporation (BULL), Marvell (MRVL)

TIPRANKS
·
Aug 18

August 2026's Leading Growth Companies With Insider Confidence

Simply Wall St.
·
Aug 14

Webull to Report Q2 2026 Results After Market Close, Host Conference Call

Reuters
·
Aug 06

Webull Expands AI Investing Ecosystem With New Developer Tools, AI Connectors

MT Newswires Live
·
Aug 04

Webull Adds Native Connectors for ChatGPT, Claude and Grok

Reuters
·
Aug 04

Webull: Launches Chatgpt, Claude & Grok Connectors, Cli, and Enhanced Mcp to Expand AI-Powered Investing Tools

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Aug 04

Webull Corp - Users Can Access Accounts and Market Data Via Chatgpt, Claude, and Grok

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Aug 04

Webull (BULL) Launches Managed Bond Portfolios For Retail Investors

Simply Wall St.
·
Aug 01

Webull Adds Benzinga Premium Equities Newsfeed, Press Releases, Economic Calendar

Reuters
·
Jul 30

Toyo Chief Strategy Officer to Present at Webull Corporate Connect Webinar

Reuters
·
Jul 28

Britain's FTSE 100 Climbs on Metals and Energy Gains; Middle East in Focus

Reuters
·
Jul 22

Why Is Webull Stock Surging on Tuesday?

Benzinga_recent_news
·
Jul 22

Webull Corp call volume above normal and directionally bullish

TIPRANKS
·
Jul 21

Webull is Maintained at Buy by Rosenblatt

Dow Jones
·
Jul 16

Webull price target raised to $13 from $12 at Rosenblatt

TIPRANKS
·
Jul 16

Webull Reports Higher Registered Users in June

MT Newswires Live
·
Jul 16